Details Date/Time Teams Pitch Status Scoreline
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 26 Mar 2022 15:00 AUCK UNI v ECB (Round Robin) HARBOUR - Cello 1 Official 1 - 9 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 2 Apr 2022 16:15 AUCK UNI v TAK (Round Robin) LEP - LEP 2 Official 1 - 7 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 9 Apr 2022 13:00 AUCK UNI v NHI (Round Robin) LEP - LEP 1 Official 1 - 1 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 20 Apr 2022 19:45 AUCK UNI v ABC (Round Robin) HARBOUR - Tiger Turf 2 Official 1 - 4 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 30 Apr 2022 16:30 ROSKILLEDEN v AUCK UNI (Round Robin) LEP - LEP 2 Official 7 - 1 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 7 May 2022 16:00 SOMERVILLE v AUCK UNI (Round Robin) AGS - AGS 1 Official 3 - 2 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 14 May 2022 14:30 AUCK UNI v AISC (Round Robin) LEP - LEP 2 Official 2 - 4 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 21 May 2022 16:00 AUCK UNI v NSU (Round Robin) LEP - LEP 2 Official 1 - 2 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 30 May 2022 19:30 HDF v AUCK UNI (Round Robin) HARBOUR - Tiger Turf 2 Official 11 - 3 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 11 Jun 2022 13:00 WDHC v AUCK UNI (Round Robin) LEP - LEP 2 Official 4 - 3 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 13 Jun 2022 20:00 SOUTHERN v AUCK UNI (Round Robin) KOLMAR - Kolmar 1 Official 9 - 4 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 18 Jun 2022 14:30 HOWPAK v AUCK UNI (Round Robin) LEP - LEP 2 Official 5 - 0 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 2 Jul 2022 15:30 NSU v AUCK UNI (Round Robin, Conference A) HARBOUR - Tiger Turf 2 Official 9 - 0 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 5 Jul 2022 20:15 ABC v AUCK UNI (Round Robin, Conference A) LEP - LEP 1 Official 4 - 2 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 9 Jul 2022 17:30 AUCK UNI v WDHC (Round Robin, Conference A) AVONDALE - Avondale 1 Official 3 - 1 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 16 Jul 2022 14:30 ECB v AUCK UNI (Round Robin, Conference A) LEP - LEP 2 Official 4 - 2 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 18 Jul 2022 19:30 AUCK UNI v SOMERVILLE (Round Robin, Conference A) LEP - LEP 1 Official 1 - 5 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 23 Jul 2022 15:00 AUCK UNI v TAK (Round Robin, Conference A) HARBOUR - Cello 1 Official 2 - 8 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 30 Jul 2022 13:00 AISC v AUCK UNI (Plate Qualifying 2) AVONDALE - Avondale 1 Official 2 - 4 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 6 Aug 2022 16:00 ROSKILLEDEN v AUCK UNI (Plate Semifinal 1) Waitakere Official 6 - 3 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 13 Aug 2022 15:45 ABC v AUCK UNI (Plate Finals 9th and 10th) HARBOUR - Tiger Turf 2 Official 7 - 2 Lineup
Shirt # Player Age * Goals Games Played Current Caps
0 PURVIS Lachlan (GK) 22 0 17 17
0 FIENNES Tom (P3) (GK) 0 0 6
0 CARRELL Calem (P3) (GK) 0 2 2
1 WEBER Mitch 0 1 22
1 CHANDLER Sam (P2) 0 1 1
2 LAL Jayden (P2) 21 1 19 53
3 PIKE Ellis (P2) 23 1 7 12
4 RUSS Doug 19 1 17 17
5 FRISKNEY Thomas 20 0 14 47 (AUCK UNI 30, NSU 17)
6 SWEENEY Taine 24 1 17 17
8 SANDFORD Jamie (P2) 21 0 19 46
9 GRENFELL Sam (P2) 21 0 16 44
11 FLETCHER Sam (P2) 21 0 17 45
12 LONGDEN Max 29 0 3 33
13 KAILEA Adam 21 9 19 36 (AUCK UNI 33, SOUTHERN 3)
14 SHALLOE Conor 24 0 8 24
15 HATHERLY Thomas 24 5 18 37 (AUCK UNI 18, HOWPAK 19)
17 LENNOX Jed (P2) 0 0 0
18 EDMOND Lewis 20 4 16 49
19 EDMOND Fletcher 22 1 20 35
21 KEANEY Declan (C) 24 2 17 35
26 LACEY Will 30 2 6 31 (ABC 12, AUCK UNI 6, NSU 13)
27 FISHER Thomas (P2) 29 1 3 25
28 HAMLIN Nic (P2) 23 0 2 2
30 WHITESIDE Tal (P2) 26 0 2 2
35 WONG Andrew (P2) 30 0 2 2
37 CHILD Joshua 20 4 20 56
40 EVANSON Brian 0 1 1
45 BOYLE Kieran (P2) 0 2 2
45 BOYLE Kieran 0 0 0
46 JERRAM Braden (P2) 20 3 20 41 (AUCK UNI 38, SOUTHERN 3)
48 PARSOTAM Milan (P2) 22 0 1 15
70 GUTTENBEIL Kervin 4 14 33
99 NANNESTAD Mathew (P2) (GK) 31 0 3 14
  39  
* As of 2022-04-16

Name Role
MOLLOY Lara Team Manager
BOYLE Kieran (P2) Head Coach
GRENFELL Sam Assistant Coach
HARI Ketan Assistant Coach