Details Date/Time Teams Pitch Status Scoreline
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 2 Apr 2022 14:00 ROSKILLEDEN v WDHC (Round Robin) AVONDALE - Avondale 1 Official 3 - 1 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 9 Apr 2022 15:00 ROSKILLEDEN v ECB (Round Robin) HARBOUR - Cello 1 Official 1 - 3 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 19 Apr 2022 19:45 TAK v ROSKILLEDEN (Round Robin) HARBOUR - Tiger Turf 2 Official 1 - 5 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 30 Apr 2022 16:30 ROSKILLEDEN v AUCK UNI (Round Robin) LEP - LEP 2 Official 7 - 1 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 7 May 2022 14:30 ROSKILLEDEN v HOWPAK (Round Robin) LEP - LEP 2 Official 3 - 8 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 14 May 2022 14:30 NSU v ROSKILLEDEN (Round Robin) MRGS - MRGS 1 Official 3 - 0 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 21 May 2022 17:30 SOUTHERN v ROSKILLEDEN (Round Robin) LEP - LEP 2 Official 4 - 3 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 28 May 2022 16:30 ROSKILLEDEN v HDF (Round Robin) HARBOUR - Cello 1 Official 3 - 1 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 30 May 2022 20:00 AISC v ROSKILLEDEN (Round Robin) MRGS - MRGS 1 Official 0 - 8 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 11 Jun 2022 14:30 SOMERVILLE v ROSKILLEDEN (Round Robin) MRGS - MRGS 1 Official 2 - 2 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 13 Jun 2022 20:00 ABC v ROSKILLEDEN (Round Robin) MRGS - MRGS 1 Official 0 - 9 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 18 Jun 2022 13:30 ROSKILLEDEN v NHI (Round Robin) HARBOUR - Cello 1 Official 0 - 1 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 2 Jul 2022 13:00 ROSKILLEDEN v SOUTHERN (Round Robin, Conference B) KOLMAR - Kolmar 1 Official 3 - 2 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 7 Jul 2022 20:00 HOWPAK v ROSKILLEDEN (Round Robin, Conference B) MRGS - MRGS 1 Official 3 - 1 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 9 Jul 2022 14:30 ROSKILLEDEN v NHI (Round Robin, Conference B) MRGS - MRGS 1 Official 4 - 4 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 16 Jul 2022 16:00 AISC v ROSKILLEDEN (Round Robin, Conference B) AVONDALE - Avondale 1 Official 1 - 6 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 23 Jul 2022 12:30 HDF v ROSKILLEDEN (Round Robin, Conference B) MRGS - MRGS 1 Official 4 - 2 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 30 Jul 2022 14:30 ROSKILLEDEN v WDHC (Plate Qualifying 1) MRGS - MRGS 1 Official 3 - 0 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 6 Aug 2022 16:00 ROSKILLEDEN v AUCK UNI (Plate Semifinal 1) Waitakere Official 6 - 3 Lineup
AKL I-C Mens Outdoor 13 Aug 2022 13:45 ECB v ROSKILLEDEN (Plate Finals - 7th and 8th) HARBOUR - Cello 1 Official 4 - 2 Lineup
Shirt # Player Age * Goals Games Played Current Caps
1 KAYES Blake (P2) 6 17 52
2 SUKHA Hamish (P2) 29 0 19 29
3 PATEL Jay 7 20 46
4 HANKS Joe (C) 31 0 0 20
5 DAHYA Hitesh (P2) 4 7 7
7 BAKER Sam (GK) 33 0 0 7 (SOMERVILLE)
7 HIHA Sam 24 6 5 26
9 ASTON Chris 0 1 3
10 HARI Devon (P2) 0 7 19
11 MARCHANT Thomas 18 14 20 34
12 EDWARDS Steven 36 1 12 19
14 GRANT Tom (D1) 0 1 5
15 BEZUIDENHOUT Ruan (GK) 27 0 20 60
15 CURLEY Malcolm 21 2 13 49
16 CHESTERMAN Gerard 0 3 5
17 COLLIER Bailey 0 1 1
18 AH-YUK Zane 1 19 48
20 HILLARD Ollie (P2) 1 15 34
22 WU Ben 2 10 18
23 LALA Shay 2 14 48
24 MCGEORGE Hamish 25 0 0 19
25 THAMBOOR Pratik (P2) 2 14 29
26 ALEXANDER-PARKER Brennan 30 8 16 54
27 CLEAL Charles (P2) 19 5 19 58 (HOWPAK 21, ROSKILLEDEN 37)
29 KESHOOR Jignesh 5 18 51
30 HENDRICKS Ken 25 0 18 50
38 THOMAS Dylan R-E 26 2 2 19
60 SANDS Nathan (P2) 19 1 20 28
64 RATABULI Kelvin (P2) 2 4 25
73 HARI Umesh (P2) 0 1 1
83 HOGGARD Matt (P2) 25 0 3 18 (AUCK UNI 15, ROSKILLEDEN 3)
  71  
* As of 2022-04-16

Name Role
CHESTER Grant Team Manager
PATEL Ravi Stand-In Manager
GRANT Jimmy Head Coach
DAYA David Assistant Coach